Ihre Browserversion ist veraltet. Wir empfehlen, Ihren Browser auf die neueste Version zu aktualisieren.
    Könige 1. Ritter 2.Ritter
1958   Rolf Tabken Helmut Knutzen Alfred Tabke
1959   Heinz-Günther Schulz Helmut Knutzen Rolf Tabken
1960   Helmut Knutzen Heinz-Günther Schulz Rolf Tabken
1961   Hans-Hermann v. Kampen Heinz-Günther Schulz Helmut Knutzen
1962   Hans-Hermann Behrens Helmut Knutzen Rolf Tabken
1963   Gerd Wegner Georg Hellmers Hans-Herm. Behrens
1964   Hans-Hermann Segebade Gerd Wegner Werner Meuschel
1965   Werner Meuschel Rolf Bohemann  Gerd Wegner jun.
1966   Harry Wittje Werner Meuschel Helmut Steingräber
1967   Otto Reinders Werner Meuschel Arnold Müller
1968   Horst von Deetzen Werner Meuschel Karl-Heinz Jenta
1969   Harald von Kampen Hans-Joachim Wolter Alfred Mehnert
1970   Rolf Bremer Harald von Kampen Rolf Niemeyer
1971   Dietmar Köster Harald von Kampen Rolf Bremer
1972   Eckhard Haferkamp Horst von Deetzen Rolf Bremer
1973   Horst von Deetzen Dietmar Köster Eckhard Haferkamp 
1974   Roland Haferkamp Erwin Segebade Dietmar Köster
1975   Erwin Segebade Roland Haferkamp Sabine Haferkamp
1976   Harald Hardenberg Erwin Segebade Gernot Meyer
1977   Gernot Meyer Roland Haferkamp Sabine Haferkamp
1978   Wilfried Kaper Gernot Meyer Silvia Haferkamp
1979   Sabine Haferkamp Wilfried Kaper Giselher Meyer
1980   Giselher Meyer Tanja Rosenkranz Anja Gertjerenken
1981   Anja Gertjerenken Anja Schulz Thomas Lehmhus
1982   Jens Hüpers Frank Schulz Kerstin Gertjerenken
1983   Anja Schulz Anja Gertjerenken Jens Hüpers
1984   Iris Claaßen Anja Schulz Doris Wessels
1985   Doris Wessels Kerstin Gertjerenken Thomas Lehmhus
1986   Thomas Lehmhus Heike Schröder Dietmar Rogge
1987   Kerstin Gertjerenken Holger Soltwedel Bettina Knutzen
1988   Andre Hüpers Timo Rogge Ulf Meinert
1989   Jens Hüpers Nadine Kauer Andre Hüpers
1990   Doris Wessels Joel Matuschiak Thomas Schulz
1991   Olav Otten Sönke Söhnel Doris Wessels
1992   Timo Rogge Jens Hüpers Dietmar Rogge
1993   Tanja Müller Daniela Pake Timo Rogge
1994   Manuela Rogge Kevin Pake Michael Fahlbusch
1995   Kevin Pake Bernd Grape Olaf von Kampen
1996   Olaf von Kampen Bernd Grape Kevin Pake
1997   Bernd Grape Sven Fahlbusch Nicole Hinrichs
1998   Torsten Grape Olaf von Kampen Kai Behrens
1999   Matthias Meyer Nadine Meinen Andrea Buschmann
2000   Kai Behrens Bernd Grape Kerstin Buschman
2001   Nadine Meinen Kerstin Buschmann Timo Suhren
2002   Christian Dünne Matthias Meyer Nadine Meinen
2003   Saskia Grau Christian Dünne Hendrik Behrens
2004   Jann Haferkamp Saskia Grau Timo Suhren
2005   Dörte Wessels Birte Wessels Marek Strothmann
2006   Marek Strothmann Anna Wittje Lea Behrens
2007   Anna Wittje Dörte Wessels Birte Wessels
2008   Birte Wessels Anna Wittje Dörte Wessels
2009   Marek Strothmann Anna Wittje Birte Wessels
2010   Birte Wessels Marek Strothmann Dörte Wessels
2011   Irina Strothmann Birte Wessels Annika Wessels
2012   Thare Höpken Florian Wegner Irina Strothmann
2013   Monique Rohrsen Thare Höpken Tim Rohrsen
2014   Tim Rohrsen Thare Höpken Monique Rohrsen
2015   Laura Steinker Monique Rohrsen Thare Höpken
2016   Monique Rohrsen Isabell Steinker Jannik Kreye
2017   Lorena Lübben Laura Steinker Lara Lübben